Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ G S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Hertlein, Alexander   7 5 2 0 6.0 31.0 26.50
2. Berker,Daniel 1696 7 5 1 1 5.5 31.0 23.00
3. Kölbach,Ralf,Dr. 1689 7 4 2 1 5.0 30.0 19.25
4. Jamal,Mahmoon 1744 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.5 18.00
5. Steentjes,Heinz 1603 7 4 1 2 4.5 30.5 16.50
6. Stockschläder,Timo 1466 7 3 3 1 4.5 27.0 15.00
7. Schröter,Carsten 1552 7 4 1 2 4.5 27.0 13.50
8. Drewski,Volker 1416 7 4 1 2 4.5 25.0 14.50
9. Brandt,Tobias 1605 7 4 1 2 4.5 25.0 13.50
10. Liebel,Martin 1379 7 3 2 2 4.0 27.5 13.50
11. Böhmker,Helmut 1410 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 11.50
12. Johannes,Manuel 1087 7 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 11.75
13. Judt,Gerhard 1187 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 10.00
14. Jung,Mario 1369 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 8.50
15. Denker,Hans-Peter 1461 7 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 8.25
16. Brühl,Bernhard 1580 7 3 0 4 3.0 28.5 10.00
17. Böttcher,Marcel 1244 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 6.50
18. Peters,Jochen 1203 7 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 6.00
19. Seeger,Simon 1378 7 2 1 4 2.5 25.0 7.00
20. Ücker,Michelle 768 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 5.50
21. Lixfeld,Otmar 1038 7 2 1 4 2.5 20.5 5.50
22. Krugmann,Kevin 1100 7 1 2 4 2.0 20.5 5.25
23. Weber,Frank 1419 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 5.00
24. Manos,Stavros 1144 7 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 2.50

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Selektion: Jugendliche
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ G S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Berker,Daniel 1696 7 5 1 1 5.5 31.0 23.00
2. Johannes,Manuel 1087 7 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 11.75
3. Böttcher,Marcel 1244 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 6.50
4. Ücker,Michelle 768 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 5.50
5. Krugmann,Kevin 1100 7 1 2 4 2.0 20.5 5.25
6. Manos,Stavros 1144 7 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 2.50

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Selektion: DWZ<1500
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ G S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Stockschläder,Timo 1466 7 3 3 1 4.5 27.0 15.00
2. Drewski,Volker 1416 7 4 1 2 4.5 25.0 14.50
3. Liebel,Martin 1379 7 3 2 2 4.0 27.5 13.50
4. Böhmker,Helmut 1410 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 11.50
5. Jung,Mario 1369 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 8.50
6. Denker,Hans-Peter 1461 7 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 8.25
7. Böttcher,Marcel 1244 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 6.50
8. Peters,Jochen 1203 7 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 6.00
9. Seeger,Simon 1378 7 2 1 4 2.5 25.0 7.00
10. Weber,Frank 1419 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 5.00

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Selektion: DWZ<1200
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ G S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Johannes,Manuel 1087 7 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 11.75
2. Judt,Gerhard 1187 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 10.00
3. Ücker,Michelle 768 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 5.50
4. Lixfeld,Otmar 1038 7 2 1 4 2.5 20.5 5.50
5. Krugmann,Kevin 1100 7 1 2 4 2.0 20.5 5.25
6. Manos,Stavros 1144 7 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 2.50